Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur

  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Paris, stay at the 19 m² Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur Paris, which is a mere 1.1 km from the 19th-century basilica "Basilique du Sacre-Coeur de Montmartre" and around 25 minutes' walk from the French sex Museum of Eroticism. This 1-bedroom apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.

Guests can enjoy the convenience of a fully-equipped kitchen with a fridge for self-catering needs.

The apartment boasts a prime location in Paris close to Marcadet - Poissonniers Metro Station underground station, 300 metres away. Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur is situated in 18th arr. with sweeping views of the city from the steep, winding streets. The property is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Louvre Museum. Gare du Nord railway station is just 1 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur Paris
Magnifique Appartement A Paris
Mobile-only price

Magnifique Appartement A Paris

8.8
Fabulous 16 reviews
810 m from property
Bright Loft In Montmartre
Mobile-only price

Bright Loft In Montmartre

898 m from property
USD 106 USD 95
per night
Montmartre En Rez-De-Jardin
Mobile-only price

Montmartre En Rez-De-Jardin

10
Exceptional 34 reviews
937 m from property
USD 422 USD 380
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7511810885266
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur?
      Popular spots near Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur include Louvre Museum, the 19th-century basilica "Basilique du Sacre-Coeur de Montmartre", Montmartre, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur?
      Guests of Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Sacree fleur offering European cuisine located only steps away from the apartment or opt for Chez Leon where they can savor Moroccan dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Does this apartment accommodate pets?
      This apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur?
      At Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with a toaster.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cosy Apartment 2P Close To Sacre-Coeur Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close